Effective Date: 10/1/2021
BackPrint
Shipper NameShipper IDShipper Affiliation IndicatorRate ScheduleContract NumberContract Effective DateContract Primary Term Expiration DateDays Until Next Possible Contract ExpirationNegotiated Rates IndicatorFor Transportation, Max Daily Quantity
(Dth)
For Storage, Max Daily Quantity
(Dth)
Footnote ID
PSEG ENERGY RESOURCES & TRADE LLC848784257NFT-1911682-R110/30/201910/31/2020365N250180

Point Identifier CodePoint NamePoint Identification Code QualifierPoint Identification CodeZone NameFor Transportation Maximum Daily QuantityFor Storage, Maximum Daily QuantityFootnote ID
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - SOUTH PLAINFIELD,95700573155710
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - SEWAREN, NJ95700663250180
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - LINDEN, NJ95701283250180
M2TEXAS GAS TRANSMISSION LLC - LEBANO95702152250180
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - CENTRAL WORKS, NJ95704493250180
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - HANOVER, NJ95709493250180
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - BOUND BROOK, NJ95711963235880
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - BASKING RIDGE, NJ95712073167700
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - MORRISTOWN, NJ (TH9571208395030
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - WANAQUE, NJ95712093250180
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - HILLSBOROUGH, NJ95714643250180
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - WOODBRIDGE,NJ95722633250180

Footnote NumberFootnote Text