Effective Date: 10/1/2021
BackPrint
Shipper NameShipper IDShipper Affiliation IndicatorRate ScheduleContract NumberContract Effective DateContract Primary Term Expiration DateDays Until Next Possible Contract ExpirationNegotiated Rates IndicatorFor Transportation, Max Daily Quantity
(Dth)
For Storage, Max Daily Quantity
(Dth)
Footnote ID
PSEG ENERGY RESOURCES & TRADE LLC848784257NFT-1911681-R110/30/201912/1/2020365N400000

Point Identifier CodePoint NamePoint Identification Code QualifierPoint Identification CodeZone NameFor Transportation Maximum Daily QuantityFor Storage, Maximum Daily QuantityFootnote ID
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - SEWAREN, NJ95700663385140
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - LINDEN, NJ95701283400000
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - CENTRAL WORKS, NJ95704493400000
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - HANOVER, NJ95709493400000
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - BOUND BROOK, NJ95711963235880
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - BASKING RIDGE, NJ95712073167700
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - MORRISTOWN, NJ (TH9571208395030
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - WANAQUE, NJ95712093400000
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - HILLSBOROUGH, NJ95714643400000
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - WOODBRIDGE,NJ95722633400000
M2DTI - LEIDY STORAGE (D70931/R76931)95759313400000

Footnote NumberFootnote Text