Effective Date: 10/1/2021
BackPrint
Shipper NameShipper IDShipper Affiliation IndicatorRate ScheduleContract NumberContract Effective DateContract Primary Term Expiration DateDays Until Next Possible Contract ExpirationNegotiated Rates IndicatorFor Transportation, Max Daily Quantity
(Dth)
For Storage, Max Daily Quantity
(Dth)
Footnote ID
PSEG ENERGY RESOURCES & TRADE LLC848784257NCDS911679-R110/30/201910/31/2020365N1200000

Point Identifier CodePoint NamePoint Identification Code QualifierPoint Identification CodeZone NameFor Transportation Maximum Daily QuantityFor Storage, Maximum Daily QuantityFootnote ID
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - SEWAREN, NJ95700663385140
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - LINDEN, NJ957012831001560
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - CENTRAL WORKS, NJ95704493812820
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - HANOVER, NJ95709493696200
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - BOUND BROOK, NJ95711963235880
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - BASKING RIDGE, NJ95712073167700
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - MORRISTOWN, NJ (TH9571208395030
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - WANAQUE, NJ95712093678560
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - HILLSBOROUGH, NJ95714643436000
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - WOODBRIDGE,NJ95722633805280
M2ENTERPRISE TEXAS PIPELINE LLC - MAT9572601STX70710
MQZONE M3 STORAGE POINT95795133192100

Footnote NumberFootnote Text