Effective Date: 10/1/2021
BackPrint
Shipper NameShipper IDShipper Affiliation IndicatorRate ScheduleContract NumberContract Effective DateContract Primary Term Expiration DateDays Until Next Possible Contract ExpirationNegotiated Rates IndicatorFor Transportation, Max Daily Quantity
(Dth)
For Storage, Max Daily Quantity
(Dth)
Footnote ID
NJR ENERGY SERVICES COMPANY25715165NFT-1911158-R26/1/20213/31/20240N15003068

Point Identifier CodePoint NamePoint Identification Code QualifierPoint Identification CodeZone NameFor Transportation Maximum Daily QuantityFor Storage, Maximum Daily QuantityFootnote ID
MQALGONQUIN - LAMBERTVILLE, NJ9570087320
MQUGI CENTRAL - SHIPPENSBURG - OXFORD957009636570
MQUGI CENTRAL - POTTSVILLE GAS - BERK9570309346660
MQUGI CENTRAL - COUNTIES GAS CO. - MI9570463330
MQALGONQUIN - HANOVER, NJ9571078310
MQUGI CENTRAL - INTERBORO GAS - BELLV9571143311650
MQUGI CENTRAL - TWIN GAS - BEDFORD, P957114437640
MQUGI CENTRAL - DAUPHIN CO. GAS - ANN957143833090
MQUGI CENTRAL - PENN FUEL - MCCONNELL9573157374360
M2ATMOS ENERGY, TN (B/D 73025)95760251150030

Footnote NumberFootnote Text
68Original contract effective date: 11/01/2014