Effective Date: 10/1/2021
BackPrint
Shipper NameShipper IDShipper Affiliation IndicatorRate ScheduleContract NumberContract Effective DateContract Primary Term Expiration DateDays Until Next Possible Contract ExpirationNegotiated Rates IndicatorFor Transportation, Max Daily Quantity
(Dth)
For Storage, Max Daily Quantity
(Dth)
Footnote ID
UGI UTILITIES, INC.799376595NFT-1RIV800504-R34/1/201910/31/2020365N4000026

Point Identifier CodePoint NamePoint Identification Code QualifierPoint Identification CodeZone NameFor Transportation Maximum Daily QuantityFor Storage, Maximum Daily QuantityFootnote ID
MQUGI UTILITIES, INC. (COLUMBIA GAS)9570321340000
MQUGI UTIL (COLUMBIA GAS) - READING,9570322340000
MQUGI UTIL (COLUMBIA GAS) - WOMELSDOR9570486340000
MQUGI UTIL (COLUMBIA GAS) - DAUPHIN C9570519340000
MQUGI UTIL (COLUMBIA GAS) - RICH HILL9571461340000
MQUGI UTIL - (GRANTVILLE) HERSHEY, PA9571987340000
MQUGI UTIL (COLUMBIA GAS) - BALLY, PA957257135190
MQUGI UTIL - MT. PLEASANT, BERKS CO.9573023340000
M2CARNEGIE NATURAL GAS - WAYNESBURG,9575275240000

Footnote NumberFootnote Text
26Original contract effective date: 11/01/1995