Effective Date: 10/1/2021
BackPrint
Shipper NameShipper IDShipper Affiliation IndicatorRate ScheduleContract NumberContract Effective DateContract Primary Term Expiration DateDays Until Next Possible Contract ExpirationNegotiated Rates IndicatorFor Transportation, Max Daily Quantity
(Dth)
For Storage, Max Daily Quantity
(Dth)
Footnote ID
PECO ENERGY COMPANY7914468NFT-1RIV800503-R212/1/202010/31/20250N29210091

Point Identifier CodePoint NamePoint Identification Code QualifierPoint Identification CodeZone NameFor Transportation Maximum Daily QuantityFor Storage, Maximum Daily QuantityFootnote ID
MQPECO ENERGY - CROMBY GENERATION, PA95700333292100
MQPECO ENERGY - TILGHMAN ST. - CHESTE95700353292100
MQPECO ENERGY - WEST CONSHOHOCKEN, PA95700363292100
MQPECO - ALAN WOOD STEEL, PA95705173207620
MQPECO ENERGY - E. GREENVILLE, PA9571220341520
MQPECO ENERGY - PLANEBROOK CHESTER CO95720043292100
MQPECO ENERGY - HATFIELD, PA95724053292100
MQPECO ENERGY - MONTGOMERY CO., PA95726363220000
MQPECO ENERGY - COLLEGEVILLE, PA.95727453292100
MQPECO ENERGY - EDDYSTONE, DELAWARE C9572930310000
MQPECO - DOYLESTOWN, BUCKS CO., PA95729793292100
M2MARKWEST UTICA SENECA MONROE CO.,95738122292100
MQZONE M3 STORAGE POINT95795133283330
MQEAGLE STATION95799223292100

Footnote NumberFootnote Text
91Original contract effective date: 11/17/1995