Effective Date: 10/1/2021
BackPrint
Shipper NameShipper IDShipper Affiliation IndicatorRate ScheduleContract NumberContract Effective DateContract Primary Term Expiration DateDays Until Next Possible Contract ExpirationNegotiated Rates IndicatorFor Transportation, Max Daily Quantity
(Dth)
For Storage, Max Daily Quantity
(Dth)
Footnote ID
COLUMBIA GAS TRANSMISSION, LLC54748041NFT-1800386-R27/1/201110/31/2017365N1802107

Point Identifier CodePoint NamePoint Identification Code QualifierPoint Identification CodeZone NameFor Transportation Maximum Daily QuantityFor Storage, Maximum Daily QuantityFootnote ID
MQCOLUMBIA GAS - LEBANON, OH95700412180210
MQCOLUMBIA GAS OF PA. - (UNIONTOWN)95700562180210
MQCOLUMBIA GAS - HOOKER, OH95700772180210
MQCOLUMBIA GAS - SABINA, OH95700812180210
MQCOLUMBIA GAS - CORWIN, OH9570468212000
MQDUKE ENERGY OHIO, INC. DICKS CREEK95705212150210
MQDUKE ENERGY OHIO INC. MILLVILLE9570907210380
MQCIN GAS & ELEC -BUTLER CO., OH9571993273270
MQCOLUMBIA GAS - NEW HOLLAND, OH957098427720
MQCOL GAS (DPL) -BOWERSVILLE, OH9571028210380
MQCOL. GAS - EAST MIDDLETOWN, OH9571353281900
M2COL. GAS - MONTGOMERY CO., KY95731952180210
MQCOLUMBIA GAS - DELMONT (BIDIR 7365595750552180210
MQNISOURCE MIDSTREAM SERVCS-DRY RIDGE95756602180210

Footnote NumberFootnote Text
7Original contract effective date: 11/01/1993